2017

  • Jefferson Beavers
  • Kasia Bochenek
  • Daniel Bureau
  • Eric Christoph
  • Suzanne Devlin
  • Carolyn Dobson
  • Kindra Harvey
  • Mark Hauer
  • Corina Henriques
  • Browning Herbert
  • Elizabeth Hodge
  • Sucheta Kodali
  • Andrea Lucas
  • Katie McAuliffe Campbell
  • Michelle McKnight
  • Stacey Miller
  • Jason Muller
  • Meenakshi Parthasarathy
  • Rebecca Ray
  • Chris Rossbach
  • Carol Smith
  • Teresa Stine
  • Anita Tierney
  • Vanessa Wagner
  • Emily Watkins
  • Naumi White

2016

  • Donald Chudzik
  • Brian Fauls
  • Laura Fears
  • Rusty Foster
  • Sarita Foster
  • Jill Friedrich
  • Brent George
  • Scott German
  • Chris Hunter
  • Judith Jackson
  • Michael Knotts
  • Jeff Kruszyna
  • LeighAnn Macklin
  • Carl Maupin
  • Peggy Musgrave
  • Jimmy Olevson
  • Lynne Petrilla
  • Ryan Reed
  • Toni Reed
  • Michael Richards
  • Karen Secker
  • Todd Sheller
  • Carla Wolfner
  • Amy Wycks

2015

No class held

2014

  • MaryEllen Bond
  • Danny Davis
  • Christine Favreaux
  • Lisa Herndon Broyhill
  • Ginia Hildreth Daucher
  • James S. Johnson
  • Diana Kane
  • Joseph Litterio
  • Susan Mandel Giblin
  • Annette Morgan
  • Robert Post
  • David Spage
  • J. Michael Strickland
  • Sarah Utterback
  • Michael Van Campen

2013

  • Ronald Anzalone
  • Kevin Arbogast
  • Charles Barrett, Ph.D.
  • Don Bredice
  • Jason Cournoyer
  • Joey Darley
  • Amber Davison
  • Jenny Joudeh
  • Dr. Corey Malnikof, D.C.
  • Marina Manguiri
  • Rahman Parker
  • Lydia Patrick
  • Tony Price
  • Eric Prugh
  • Bruce Simms

2012

  • Anastasia Jafari
  • Bobby Horne II
  • Brandon Rigsbee
  • Cara Townsend
  • Chang Liu
  • Charles Kapur
  • Charlotte Fosque
  • Cheryl Cook
  • Debbie Taylor Moore
  • Jason Smith
  • Jose Salazar
  • Linda Kivi Porter
  • Mark Peterson
  • Mike Snyder
  • Shannon Pitre
  • Stefani Perrini
  • Tamara Dunlap
  • Val Walters
  • Winfred Clarke

2011

  • Nancy Croft Baker
  • Laurie Bickart
  • Tanya Bittenbender
  • Dario Campolattaro
  • David Carson
  • Scott Cunningham
  • Grafton deButts
  • Dale Demmin
  • Tracee Garner
  • Dr. Mary Ann Hardebeck
  • Gwen M. Kennedy
  • Daniel Moore
  • Lorrie Roberts
  • John Tabella
  • Mike Taylor
  • Patricia Trammell
  • Esther Marie Turner
  • W. Douglas Ward
  • Karen A. Wayne

2010

  • Lesley Abashian
  • Anna Birch
  • Roy Gregory Brown
  • Leigh Burden
  • Luz Cofresi-Howe
  • Debbie Cooke
  • Ursula Dixit
  • Christina Druther
  • Sarah Entsminger
  • Tim Fletcher
  • Jakub Jedrzejczak
  • Tina Johnson
  • Robert Kurzyna
  • Tim Kysela
  • Sharon Meyers
  • Jamie Pearson
  • Jeongjun (June) Seo
  • Will Shorter
  • Carol Teigen
  • Susan Wilkinson
  • Wayne D. Wyatt
  • Paul Yeloushan


Program Participants Class Years 2000 – 2009
Program Participants Class Years 1992 – 1999